Sie sind hier: --> Home >Eintracht >KP 2005 >KP Herren
| zurück | KP Herren | 1. Runde |


Kreispokal Herren 2005

2. Runde
Hier gehts zum Spielbericht
.

 Spielkenn.

 Heim

 Gast

Anstoß

Tore

SAMSTAG 27.08.

 636319 034

 FSV Medizin Bad Elster

 FSV 1990 Klingenthal

 15:00

 7:6

 636319 035

 SSV Tirpersdorf

 SpVgg Zobes

 15:00

  1:4

 636319 036

 SG Traktor Lauterbach 2

 VFC Adorf/ V.

 15:00

  0:2

 636319 037

 SG Kürbitz

 FC Fortuna 91 Plauen

 15:00

  1:4

 636319 039

 TSG Ruppertsgrün

 SC Syrau 1919

 15:00

  1:0

 636319 040

 1. FC Ranch Plauen

 Leubnitzer SV 1898

 15:00

  1:2

 636319 041

 BC Erlbach 1919

 VfB Schöneck

 15:00

  1:3

 636319 042

 SG Jößnitz

 SV Eintracht Eichigt

 15:00

  3:1

 636319 043

 VfB Großfriesen

 SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz 2

 15:00

  1:0

 636319 044

 SG Großzöbern

 FSV Bau Weischlitz

 15:00

  3:6

 636319 046

 VSV 90 Plauen

 SV Theuma

 15:00

  8:7

SONNTAG 28.08.

 636319 048

 Post SV Plauen

 1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

 12:30

3:5

 636319 033

 SG Stahlbau Plauen

 SG Straßberg

 15:00

6:5

 636319 038

 SV Triebel

 SV Bobenneukirchen

 15:00

1:5

 636319 045

 VfB Pausa/V.

 SG Unterlosa

 15:00

 0:2

 636319 047

 SC Markneukirchen

 ESV Lok Plauen

 15:00

3:1


Tabelle 2. Runde

Pl.

 Verein

Sp

g

u

v

Torverh.

Diff.

Pkt.

1

  SV Bobenneukirchen

1

1

0

0

5:1

+4

3   

2

  FSV Bau Weischlitz

1

1

0

0

6:3

+3

3   

3

  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen

1

1

0

0

4:1

+3

3   

4

  SpVgg Zobes

1

1

0

0

4:1

+3

3   

5

  1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

1

1

0

0

5:3

+2

3   

6

  SC Markneukirchen

1

1

0

0

3:1

+2

3   

7

  SG Jößnitz

1

1

0

0

3:1

+2

3   

8

  VfB Schöneck

1

1

0

0

3:1

+2

3   

9

  SG Unterlosa

1

1

0

0

2:0

+2

3   

10

  VFC Adorf/ V.

1

1

0

0

2:0

+2

3   

11

  VSV 90 Plauen

1

1

0

0

8:7

+1

3   

12

  FSV Medizin Bad Elster

1

1

0

0

7:6

+1

3   

13

  SG Stahlbau Plauen

1

1

0

0

6:5

+1

3   

14

  Leubnitzer SV 1898

1

1

0

0

2:1

+1

3   

15

  TSG Ruppertsgrün

1

1

0

0

1:0

+1

3   

16

  VfB Großfriesen

1

1

0

0

1:0

+1

3   

17

  SV Theuma

1

0

0

1

7:8

-1

0   

18

  FSV 1990 Klingenthal

1

0

0

1

6:7

-1

0   

19

  SG Straßberg

1

0

0

1

5:6

-1

0   

20

  1. FC Ranch Plauen

1

0

0

1

1:2

-1

0   

21

  SC Syrau 1919

1

0

0

1

0:1

-1

0   

22

  SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz 2

1

0

0

1

0:1

-1

0   

23

  Post SV Plauen

1

0

0

1

3:5

-2

0   

24

  BC Erlbach 1919

1

0

0

1

1:3

-2

0   

25

  ESV Lok Plauen

1

0

0

1

1:3

-2

0   

26

  SV Eintracht Eichigt

1

0

0

1

1:3

-2

0   

27

  SG Traktor Lauterbach 2

1

0

0

1

0:2

-2

0   

28

  VfB Pausa/V.

1

0

0

1

0:2

-2

0   

29

  SG Großzöbern

1

0

0

1

3:6

-3

0   

30

  SG Kürbitz

1

0

0

1

1:4

-3

0   

31

  SSV Tirpersdorf

1

0

0

1

1:4

-3

0   

32

  SV Triebel

1

0

0

1

1:5

-4

0