Sie sind hier: --> Home >Eintracht >KP 2005 >KP Herren
| zurück | KP Herren | Erg./Tab. 1. Runde |


Kreispokal Herren 2005

1. Runde, Samstag 6./7.8.2005

001 SV Schönbrunn
SV Bobenneukirchen
0:9
005 SSV Tirpersdorf
TSV 1906 Taltitz
3:2
007 Post SV Plauen
VfB Nord Plauen
4:3
013 SG Stahlbau Plauen
SV Concordia Plauen
2:1
018 SpVgg Grün-Weiß Wernitzgrün
VfB Großfriesen
2:3
020 SSV Bad Brambach
VFC Adorf
2:4
021 TSV Plauen 1990
SG Traktor Lauterbach II
1:2
025 VfB Mühltroff
VfB Pausa
4:2
029 TSG Ruppertsgrün
Elsterberger BC
4:1
002 FSV Klingenthal
Freilos
003 1. FC Ranch Plauen
Freilos
004 SG Großzöbern
Freilos
006 SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz II
Freilos
008 SpVgg Zobes
Freilos
009 FSV Medizin Bad Elster
Freilos
010 SV Triebel
Freilos
011 SG Kürbitz
Freilos
012 SV Eintracht Eichigt
Freilos
014 1. FC Wacker Plauen II
Freilos
015 FC Fortuna Plauen
Freilos

Tabelle 1. Runde

Pl. Verein Sp. g u v Torverh. Diff. Pkt.
1 SV Bobenneukirchen 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 3
2 TSG Ruppertsgrün 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3
3 VFC Adorf/ V. 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3
4 VfB Pausa/V. 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3
5 SG Traktor Lauterbach 2 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
6 Post SV Plauen 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3
7 VfB Großfriesen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3
8 SSV Tirpersdorf 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3
9 SG Stahlbau Plauen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3


2. Runde, Samstag/Sonntag, 27./28.8.2005

 Spielkenn.

 Heim

 Gast

Anstoß

SAMSTAG 27.08.

 636319 034

 FSV Medizin Bad Elster

 FSV 1990 Klingenthal

 15:00

 636319 036

 SG Traktor Lauterbach 2

 VFC Adorf/ V.

 15:00

 636319 037

 SG Kürbitz

 FC Fortuna 91 Plauen

 15:00

 636319 039

 TSG Ruppertsgrün

 SC Syrau 1919

 15:00

 636319 040

 1. FC Ranch Plauen

 Leubnitzer SV 1898

 15:00

 636319 041

 BC Erlbach 1919

 VfB Schöneck

 15:00

 636319 042

 SG Jößnitz

 SV Eintracht Eichigt

 15:00

 636319 043

 VfB Großfriesen

 SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz 2

 15:00

 636319 044

 SG Großzöbern

 FSV Bau Weischlitz

 15:00

 636319 046

 VSV 90 Plauen

 SV Theuma

 15:00

SONNTAG 28.08.

 636319 048

 Post SV Plauen

 1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

 12:30

 636319 033

 SG Stahlbau Plauen

 SG Straßberg

 15:00

 636319 035

 SSV Tirpersdorf

 SpVgg Zobes

 15:00

 636319 038

 SV Triebel

 SV Bobenneukirchen

 15:00

 636319 045

 VfB Pausa/V.

 SG Unterlosa

 15:00

 636319 047

 SC Markneukirchen

 ESV Lok Plauen

 15:00